Leden Shop
Deel deze pagina via:

1e wedstrijd 15-10-2017

Uitslagen en klassement van de
Delta-De Mol Cross Competitie 2017 - 2018


 
Klassement | Uitslag 15-10-2017 | Uitslag 22-10-2017

Categorie A

 

1 Nunen, van Patrick de Mol 20
2 Kooy, van Nils de Mol 19
3 Vendt, de Ferry Delta 18
4 Kramer Stefan de Mol 17
5 Man, de Remon DHR 16
6 Linden, v.d. Matthew Delta 15
7 Eikelenboom Dennis Basis 14
8 Groenewold Michel de Mol 13
9 Kuikstra Christian Delta 12
10 Gaag, v.d. Wouter de Coureur 11
11 Anthonisse Lieven de Mol 10
12 Grootveld Christian Delta 9
13 Bommel, van Thomas Ahoy 8
14 Drunen, van Raoul de Mol 7
15 Koorneef Niek Waardrenner 6
16 Slegtenhorst Fedor Ahoy 5
17 Leeuwen, van Danny Delta 5
18 Luiten Stan de Mol 5
19 Jager, de Marcel Basis 5
20 Smetsers Wilco Delta 5
21 Stout Patrick Basis 5
22 Singels Lucas de Coureur 5
23 Reehorst Albert Delta 5

 


Categorie B

 

1 Noppen Jorrit de Mol 20
2 Geenen Martijn CTW 19
3 Chow Brett de Mol 18
4 Bassa Jens Jan van Arkel 17
5 Izerloo, van Beau de Mol 16
6 Braber, den Rogier Pedaalridders 15
7 Havenaar Ewaud Ahoy 14
8 Arkenbout Jaap Delta 13
9 Reinders Maurice de Mol 12
10 Geenen Sander Basis 11
11 Gorsel, van Bas de Mol 10
12 Verkley Marcel de Coureur 9
13 Wuisman Leon Delta 8
14 Zalm, v.d. Cor de Mol 7
15 Pols, van der Teun Delta 6
16 Hitsert Teun de Mol 5
17 Kreeft Lucas de Mol 5
18 Roest G RFTC/NTFU 5
19 Nat, van der Leon de Mol 5
20 Verschuren John de Mol 5
21 Izerloo, van Stefan de Mol 5
22 Luiten Arie de Mol 5
23 Havenaar Thijs Ahoy 5
24 Chow Sebastiaan Basis 5
25 Vlaam, de Arjan de Mol 5
26 Uyl Jaap de Mol 5
27 Maas Emile de Mol 5
28 Gool, van Norbert de Mol 5
29 Kamberg Arjan de Mol 5
30 Draaij, van der John de Mol 5

 


Dames

 

1 Verschuren Iris de Mol 20
2 Lubeek Anneke de Mol 19
3 Kruidenier Mariska Delta 18
4 Bos Leonie de Mol 17
5 Weereld, van Lieke de Mol 16
6 Heller Melissa WV Breda 15

 


ID+

 

1 Duinkerke Jonathan nvt 20
2 Aerts Nick nvt 19
3 Mertens Davey nvt 18
4 Katuin Michael nvt 17
5 Nugteren Brian nvt 16
6 Saeger, de Tim nvt 15
7 Pollet Walter nvt 14
8 Hamers Jean nvt 13
9 Boeff, de Roxanne nvt 12

 


Jeugd Categorie 1 /4

 

1 Bassa Mees Jan van Arkel 20
2 Timmer Brett de Mol 19
3 Rozendaal Jesse de Mol 18
4 Izerloo, van Maud de Mol 17
5 Schaar Lucas Delta 16
6 Graaf, de Bailey de Mol 15
7 Beek, v.d. Tygo Delta 14
8 Bas  Selena de Mol 13
9 Freij Anne Delta 12

 


Jeugd Categorie 5/7

 

1 Breejen, den Daan de Mol 20
2 Reehorst Mees Delta 19
3 Ariens Gijs Delta 18
4 Klijn Nick Jan van Arkel 17
5 Vijfvinkel Mika WWV 16
6 Kreeft Jasper de Mol 15
7 Vlaam, de Jelle de Mol 14
8 Booy Lean WWV 13
9 Bulk, v.d. Bas Ahoy 12
10 Wit, de Niek Delta 11
11 Briggeman Cas Delta 10
12 Noppen Olaf de Mol 9
13 Hoek, v.d. Declan Delta 8
14 Gool, van Julien de Mol 7
15 Wuisman Senna Delta 6
16 Homburg Ryan Delta 5
17 Eck, van Kevin Delta 5
18 Karel Connor Delta 5
19 Dinroth Beau de Mol 5