Leden Shop
Deel deze pagina via:

2e wedstrijd 22-10-2017


Klassement | Uitslag 15-10-2017 | Uitslag 22-10-2017

Categorie A

1 Kramer Stefan de Mol 20
2 Sintmaartensdijk Roel Delta 19
3 Reytenbagh Tony de Mol 18
4 Groenewold Michel de Mol 17
5 Oosterhout, van Niels de Mol 16
6 Grootveld Christian Delta 15
7 Bommel, van Thomas Ahoy 14
8 Leeuwen, van Danny Delta 13
9 Smetsers Wilco Delta 12
10 Linden, v.d. Matthew Delta 11
11 Gaag, v.d. Wouter de Coureur 10
12 Koorneef Niek Waardrenner 9
13 Vlijmen, van Marco Trias 8
14 Reehorst Albert Delta 7
afg Bach Juri Delta 5


Cat B

Klassering Achternaam Voornaam Club Pnt
         
1 Klooster, v.d. Bert de Mol 20
2 Noppen Jorrit de Mol 19
3 Brouwers Olaf UNLTW 18
4 Braber, den Rogier Pedaalridders 17
5 Geenen Sander Basis 16
6 Bronswijk Mike WWV 15
7 Bassa Jens Jan van Arkel 14
8 Andriesse Dave Barropoort 13
9 Wuisman Leon Delta 12
10 Velden, v.d. Dennis Spartaan 11
11 Sighem, van Pal Spartaan 10
12 Pols, van der Teun Delta 9
13 Verschuren John de Mol 8
14 Verkley Marcel de Coureur 7
15 Nat, van der Leon de Mol 6
16 Havenaar Thijs Ahoy 5
17 Kreeft Lucas de Mol 4
18 Roest Gertjan RFTC/NTFU 5
19 Uyl Jaap de Mol 5
20 Nasveld Tim Delta 5
21 Eriksson John Basis 5
22 Werkman Robert de Mol 5
23 Arkenbout Jaap Delta 5
23 Delwel Wout Delta 5
23 Havenaar Ewoud Ahoy 5
23 Heidra Richard Delta 5


ID

Klassering Achternaam Voornaam Club Pnt
         
1 Duinkerke Jonathan nvt 20
2 Aerts Nick nvt 19
3 Saeger, de Tim nvt 18
4 Katuin Michael nvt 17
5 Nugteren Brian nvt 16
6 Hoogstrate Tonnie nvt 15
7 Pollet Walter nvt 14
8 Hamers Jean nvt 13
9 Boeff, de Roxanne nvt 12


Dames:

Klassering Achternaam Voornaam Club Pnt
         
1 Verschuren Iris de Mol 20
2 Kruidenier Mariska Delta 19


Categorie 5 t/m 7:

Klassering Achternaam Voornaam Club Pnt
         
1 Booy Lean WWV 20
2 Kreeft Jasper de Mol 19
3 Briggeman Cas Delta 18
4 Bulk, v.d. Bas Ahoy 17
5 Noppen Olaf de Mol 16
6 Wuisman Senna Delta 15
7 Haas, de Rosalie   14
8 Wit, de Niek Delta 13
9 Hoek, v.d. Declan Delta 12
10 Bijl Anouk de Mol 11
11 Eck, van Kevin Delta 10
12 Homburg Ryan Delta 9
13 Groot, de Beaudine de Mol 8
14 Karel Connor Delta 7



Categorie 1  t/m 4

Klassering Achternaam Voornaam Club Pnt
         
1 Hartog Daan Jan van Arkel 20
2 Timmer Brett de Mol 19
3 Velden, v.d. Tim Spartaan 18
4 Bijl Thijs de Mol 17
5 Rozendaal Jesse de Mol 16
6 Schaar Lucas Delta 15
7 Bassa Mees Jan van Arkel 14
8 Keyzer, de Asa Delta 13
9 Bergwerff Jaylin Delta 12
10 Wuisman Finn Delta 11
11 Beek, v.d. Tygo Delta 10
12 Sighem, van Nicole Spartaan 9