Leden Shop
Deel deze pagina via:

3e wedstrijd 29-10-2017


Klassement | Uitslag 15-10-2017 | Uitslag 22-10-2017 | Uitslag 29-10-2017

Categorie A
Klassering Achternaam Voornaam Club Pnt
         
1 Nunen, van Patrick de Mol 20
2 Vendt, de Ferry Delta 19
3 Nunspeet, van Mike Trias 18
4 Man, de Remon DHR 17
5 Groenewold Michel de Mol 16
6 Peeters Damian WV de Jong 15
7 Lee, v.d. Jardi WWV 14
8 Bommel, van Thomas Ahoy 13
9 Gaag, v.d. Wouter de Coureur 12
10 Grootveld Christian Delta 11
11 Koorneef Niek Waardrenner 10
12 Baas Andre Basis 9
13 Leeuwen, van Danny Delta 8
14 Smetsers Wilco Delta 7
15 Meesen Youry CS010 6
16 Jager, de Marcel Basis 5
17 Stout Patrick Basis 5
18 Rehorst Albert Delta 5
19 Singels Lucas de Coureur 5
20 Krowinkel Raymond de Mol 5
21 Bock Yuri Delta 5


Categorie  B

Klassering Achternaam Voornaam Club Pnt
         
1 Gemert, van Guus Pedaalridders 20
2 Krimpen, van Jarno de Mol 19
3 Heuvel, v.d. Bennie de Mol 18
4 Wouw, v.d. Mike de Mol 17
5 Klooster, v.d. Bert de Mol 16
6 Noppen Jorrit de Mol 15
7 Geenen Martijn CTW 14
8 Bronswijk Mike WWV 13
9 Braber, den Rogier Pedaalridders 12
10 Jansen Jeffrie Delta 11
11 Krimpen, van Arno de Mol 10
12 Bassa Jens Jan van Arkel 9
13 Chow Brett de Mol 8
14 Havenaar Ewoud Ahoy 7
15 Brugging Thijs Ahoy 6
16 Andriesse Dave Barropoort 5
17 Vermulm Sebastiaan Ahoy 5
18 Gosniowski Andrzej Coureur 5
19 Geenen Sander Basis 5
20 Rijnders Robert de Mol 5
21 Verkley Marcel de Coureur 5
22 Velden, v.d. Dennis Spartaan 5
23 Sighem, van Paul Spartaan 5
24 Wuisman Leon Delta 5
25 Arkenbout Jaap Delta 5
26 Kamberg Arjan de Mol 5
27 Poel, v.d. Rick WWV 5
28 Zalm, v.d. Cor de Mol 5
29 Verschuren John de Mol 5
30 Gorsel, van Bas de Mol 5
31 Stee, v.d. Marco de Mol 5
32 Hoogwerff Mellon de Mol 5
33 Reinders Maurice de Mol 5
34 Roest Gertjan de Mol 5
35 Pols, van der Teun Delta 5
36 Hitsert Teun de Mol 5
37 Nat, van der Leon de Mol 5
38 Mulder Johan de Mol 5
39 Luiten Arie de Mol 5
40 Verhoeven Thomas de Mol 5
41 Havenaar Thijs Ahoy 5
42 Reinders Stan de Mol 5
43 Hoogwerff Paul de Mol 5
44 Uyl Jaap de Mol 5
45 Maas Emile de Mol 5
46 Vlaam, de Arjan de Mol 5
47 Lee, v.d. Jhon Coureur 5
48 Chow Sebastiaan Basis 5
49 Werkman Robert de Mol 5

 

ID

Klassering Achternaam Voornaam Club Pnt
         
1 Katuin Michael nvt 20
2 Nugteren Brian nvt 19
3 Hoogstrate Tonnie nvt 18
4 Pollet Walter nvt 17
5 Hamers Jean nvt 16
6 Boeff, de Roxanne nvt 15
7 Duyn, van Irma nvt 14


Dames:

Klassering Achternaam Voornaam Club Pnt
         
1 Verschuren Iris de Mol 20
2 Bos Leonie de Mol 19
3 Lubeek Anneke de Mol 18
4 Weereld, van Lieke de Mol 17
5 Kruidenier Mariska Delta 16
6 Klooster, v.d. Tessa Basis 15



Categorie 5 t/m 7:

Klassering Achternaam Voornaam Club Pnt
         
1 Mandemaker Mark Delta 20
2 Meulen, v.d. Max Spartaan 19
3 Vliet, van Michiel de Mol 18
4 Rehorst Mees Delta 17
5 Booy Lean WWV 16
6 Kreeft Jasper de Mol 15
7 Noppen Olaf de Mol 14
8 Lee, v.d. Darvi Coureur 13
9 Vermeeren Nadia de Mol 12
10 Erens Daan Spartaan 11
11 Pols, v.d. Tijs Delta 10
12 Bijl Anouk de Mol 9
13 Wuisman Senna Delta 8
14 Gool, van Julien de Mol 7
15 Hoog, de Jesse de Mol 6
16 Roth Beaudine de Mol 5
17 Eck, van Kevin Delta 5
18 Graaf, de Bailey de Mol 5
19 Haas, de Rosalie Spartaan 5
20 Vlaam, de Jelle de Mol 5


Categorie 1  t/m 4

Klassering Achternaam Voornaam Club Pnt
         
1 Chow Luke de Mol 20
2 Bas  Selena de Mol 19
3 Bassa Mees Jan van Arkel 18
4 Timmer Brett de Mol 17
5 Velden, v.d. Tim Spartaan 16
6 Rozendaal Jesse de Mol 15
7 Schaar Lucas Delta 14
8 Izerloo, van Maud de Mol 13
9 Klok Sveva Delta 12
10 Sighem, van Nicole Spartaan 11
11 Wuisman Finn Delta 10
12 Beek, v.d. Tygo Delta 9
13 Gouw Yara de Mol 8
14 Scheurweg Rick Delta 7
15 Klok Dide Delta 6