Leden Shop
Deel deze pagina via:

4e wedstrijd 5-11-2017

Klassement | Uitslag 22-10-2017 | Uitslag 29-10-2017 | | Uitslag 5-11-2017

Cat A

Klassering Achternaam Voornaam Club Pnt
         
1 Kramer Stefan de Mol 20
2 Roelen Erik Basis 19
3 Trepp Joergen Ahoy 18
4 Oosterhout, van Niels de Mol 17
5 Groenewold Michel de Mol 16
6 Man, de Remon DHR 15
7 Grootveld Christian Delta 14
8 Bommel, van Thomas Ahoy 13
9 Gaag, v.d. Wouter de Coureur 12
10 Leeuwen, van Danny Delta 11
11 Smetsers Wilco Delta 10
12 Drunen, van Raoul de Mol 9
13 Bock Yuri Delta 8
14 Jager, de Marcel Basis 7
15 Koorneef Niek Waardrenner 6
16 Meessen Youry CS010 5
17 Rehorst Albert Delta 5
18 Krowinkel Raymond de Mol 5
19 Peeters Damian WV de Jong 5
19 Singels Lucas de Coureur 5

Cat B:
Klassering Achternaam Voornaam Club Pnt
         
1 Gemert, van Guus Pedaalridders 20
2 Noppen Jorrit de Mol 19
3 Klooster, v.d. Bert de Mol 18
4 Geenen Martijn CTW 17
5 Bronswijk Mike WWV 16
6 Braber, den Rogier Pedaalridders 15
7 Postuma Stijn UNLTB 14
8 Havenaar Ewoud Ahoy 13
9 Brouwers Olaf UNLTB 12
10 Geenen Sander Basis 11
11 Wuisman Leon Delta 10
12 Keyzer, de Maurice DBV 9
13 Verkley Marcel de Coureur 8
14 Pols, van der Teun Delta 7
15 Werkman Robert de Mol 6
16 Nat, van der Leon de Mol 5
17 Zalm, v.d. Cor de Mol 5
18 Verschuren John de Mol 5
19 Hoogwerff Paul de Mol 5
20 Karel Wilfred Delta 5
21 Kreeft Lucas de Mol 5
22 Klok Robin Delta 5
23 Eriksson John Basis 5
24 Arkenbout Jaap Delta 5
24 Koster Walter de Mol 5
24 Uyl Jaap de Mol 5

ID
Klassering Achternaam Voornaam Club Pnt
         
1 Katuin Michael nvt 20
2 Stigter Martijn nvt 19
3 Nugteren Brian nvt 18
4 Hamers Jean nvt 17
5 Pollet Walter nvt 16
6 Boeff, de Roxanne nvt 15

Dames:
Klassering Achternaam Voornaam Club Pnt
         
1 Verschuren Iris de Mol 20
2 Kruidenier Mariska Delta 19
3 Klooster, v.d. Tessa Basis 18
4 Romers Piene Delta 17
5 Stolze Judith WWV 16

Categorie 5 t/m 7
Klassering Achternaam Voornaam Club Pnt
         
1 Arens Gijs Delta 20
2 Kreeft Jasper de Mol 19
3 Vlaam, de Jelle de Mol 18
4 Briggeman Cas Delta 17
5 Bulk, v.d. Bas Ahoy 16
6 Wit, de Niek Delta 15
7 Pols, v.d. Tijs Delta 14
8 Wuisman Senna Delta 13
9 Klok Pelle Delta 12
10 Hoek, v.d. Declan Delta 11
11 Noppen Olaf de Mol 10
12 Bijl Anouk de Mol 9
13 Erens Daan Spartaan 8
14 Eck, van Kevin Delta 7
15 Hoog, de Jesse de Mol 6
16 Roth Beaudine de Mol 5
17 Graaf, de Bailey de Mol 5
18 Karel Connor Delta 5

Categorie 1 t/m 4
Klassering Achternaam Voornaam Club Pnt
         
1 Koster Isere de Mol 20
2 Bruin, de Steff Spui Crossers 19
3 Bijl Thijs de Mol 18
4 Timmer Brett de Mol 17
5 Schaar Lucas Delta 16
6 Rozendaal Jesse de Mol 15
7 Fransen Yaro Spartaan 14
8 Romers Jilles Delta 13
9 Freij Anne Delta 12
10 Beek, v.d. Tygo Delta 11
11 Keyzer, de Asa Delta 10
12 Bergwerff Jaylin Delta 9
13 Wuisman Finn Delta 8
14 Gouw Yara de Mol 7
15 Hoog, de Vince de Mol 6