Leden Shop
Deel deze pagina via:

5e wedstrijd 12-11-2017

Klassement | Uitslag 29-10-2017 | Uitslag 5-11-2017 | | Uitslag 12-11-2017

Cat A

Klassering Achternaam Voornaam Club Pnt
         
1 Talen Jordi de Mol 20
2 Kramer Stefan de Mol 19
3 Groenewold Michel de Mol 18
4 Vendt, de Ferry Delta 17
5 Grootveld Christian Delta 16
6 Bommel, van Thomas Ahoy 15
7 Gaag, v.d. Wouter de Coureur 14
8 Koorneef Niek Waardrenner 13
9 Lee, v.d. Jardi WWV 12
10 Drunen, van Raoul de Mol 11
11 Korsman Fabrizio Hoekse Renners 10
12 Leeuwen, van Danny Delta 9
13 Plaat, v.d. Pieter Delta 8
14 Mulder Johan Rest C 7
15 Smetsers Wilco Delta 6
16 Meessen Youry CS010 5
17 Helmink Dave Jan van Arkel 5
18 Stout Patrick Basis 5
19 Jager, de Marcel Basis 5
20 Rehorst Albert Delta 5
21 Bock Yuri Delta 5
21 Oosterhout, van Niels de Mol 5


Cat B:

Klassering Achternaam Voornaam Club Pnt
         
1 Jansen Max de Mol 20
2 Gemert, van Guus Pedaalridders 19
3 Klooster, v.d. Bert de Mol 18
4 Bronswijk Mike WWV 17
5 Chow Brett de Mol 16
6 Geenen Martijn CTW 15
7 Noppen Jorrit de Mol 14
8 Braber, den Rogier Pedaalridders 13
9 Geenen Sander Basis 12
9 Verkley Marcel de Coureur 12
11 Nat, van der Leon de Mol 10
12 Kreeft Lucas de Mol 9
13 Arkenbout Jaap Delta 8
14 Poel, v.d. Rick WWV 7
15 Rijnders Robert de Mol 6
16 Voort, v.d. Tim WWV 5
17 Werkman Robert de Mol 5
18 Hitsert Teun de Mol 5
19 Hoogwerff Mellon de Mol 5
20 Gorsel, van Bas de Mol 5
21 Poel, v.d. Bas de Mol 5
22 Vermulm Sebastiaan Ahoy 5
23 Roest Gertjan de Mol 5
24 Pols, van der Teun Delta 5
25 Hoogwerff Paul de Mol 5
26 Gemert, van Martin Pedaalridders 5
27 Vlaam, de Arjan de Mol 5
28 Klok Robin Delta 5
29 Reinders Stan de Mol 5
30 Reinders Maurice de Mol 5
30 Verhoeven Thomas de Mol 5
30 Verschuren John de Mol 5


ID

Klassering Achternaam Voornaam Club Pnt
         
1 Aerts Nick nvt 20
2 Saeger, de Tim nvt 19
3 Nugteren Brian nvt 18
4 Hamers Jean nvt 17
5 Boeff, de Roxanne nvt 16
6 Katuin Michael nvt 15


Dames:

Klassering Achternaam Voornaam Club Pnt
         
1 Verschuren Iris de Mol 20
2 Kruidenier Mariska Delta 19
3 Wijk, van Eltina Rest C 18
4 Bos Leonie de Mol 17
5 Lubeek Anneke de Mol 16
6 Born, v.d. Eva TWC Limburg 15
7 Klooster, v.d. Tessa Basis 14
8 Weereld, van Lieke de Mol 13


Categorie 5 t/m 7

Klassering Achternaam Voornaam Club Pnt
         
1 Poel, v.d. Tim WWV 20
2 Arens Gijs Delta 19
3 Kreeft Jasper de Mol 18
4 Bulk, v.d. Bas Ahoy 17
5 Vlaam, de Jelle de Mol 16
6 Klok Pelle Delta 15
7 Bijl Anouk de Mol 14
8 Briggeman Cas Delta 13
9 Wit, de Niek Delta 12
10 Pols, v.d. Tijs Delta 11
11 Eck, van Kevin Delta 10
12 Graaf, de Bailey de Mol 9

Categorie 1 t/m 4

Klassering Achternaam Voornaam Club Pnt
         
1 Koster Isere de Mol 20
2 Bruin, de Steff Spui Crossers 19
3 Bijl Thijs de Mol 18
4 Timmer Brett de Mol 17
5 Schaar Lucas Delta 16
6 Rozendaal Jesse de Mol 15
7 Fransen Yaro Spartaan 14
8 Romers Jilles Delta 13
9 Freij Anne Delta 12
10 Beek, v.d. Tygo Delta 11
11 Keyzer, de Asa Delta 10
12 Bergwerff Jaylin Delta 9
13 Wuisman Finn Delta 8
14 Gouw Yara de Mol 7
15 Hoog, de Vince de Mol 6